Worldwide Shipping

Cotton Linen Shirt Vintage Long Sleeve Women Tops

27 reviews
100% of buyers enjoyed this product!
()
25 days
SizeBustShoulderSleeve LengthLength
EU S92385964
EU M97396065
EU L102406166
EU XL107416267
EU XXL112426368
EU XXXL117436469
EU 4XL122446570
EU 5XL127456671
Total Price:
Best price guarantee
Quantity:
View cart
Buyer protection
Safe shopping
Easy returns and refunds
Free shipping worldwide
Brand Name:
LuckBN
Fabric Type:
Broadcloth
Style:
Casual
Thickness:
STANDARD
Origin:
Mainland China
CN:
Guangdong
Clothing Length:
Regular
Material:
Linen,Cotton,Polyester
Decoration:
Button
Material Composition:
Synthetic fiber
Pattern Type:
Solid
Sleeve Length(cm):
Full
Release Date:
Summer 2022
Season:
Spring/Autumn
Clothing Patterns:
Straight
Place Of Origin:
China (Mainland)
Shirts Type:
Casual Shirts
Model Number:
188Y
Fabric content:
81% (inclusive) - 90% (inclusive)
Gender:
WOMEN
Collar:
Turn-down Collar
Closure Type:
Single Breasted
Sleeve Style:
Regular
pattern:
purity
Color:
White, pink, blue
Size:
S,M,L,XL,XXL
Style:
Cardigan

Shipping

We are proud to offer international shipping services that currently operate in over 200 countries and islands world wide. Nothing means more to us than bringing our customers great value and service. We will continue to grow to meet the needs of all our customers, delivering a service beyond all expectation anywhere in the world.

How do you ship packages?

Packages from our warehouse in China will be shipped by ePacket or EMS depending on the weight and size of the product. Packages shipped from our US warehouse are shipped through USPS.

Do you ship worldwide?

Yes. We provide free shipping to over 200 countries around the world. However, there are some locations we are unable to ship to. If you happen to be located in one of those countries we will contact you.

What about customs?

We are not responsible for any custom fees once the items have shipped. By purchasing our products, you consent that one or more packages may be shipped to you and may get custom fees when they arrive to your country.

How long does shipping take?

Shipping time varies by location. These are our estimates:
Location *Estimated Shipping Time
United States 10-30 Business days
Canada, Europe 10-30 Business days
Australia, New Zealand 10-30 Business days
Central & South America 15-30 Business days
Asia 10-20 Business days
Africa 15-45 Business days
*This doesn’t include our 2-5 day processing time.

Do you provide tracking information?

Yes, you will receive an email once your order ships that contains your tracking information. If you haven’t received tracking info within 5 days, please contact us.

My tracking says “no information available at the moment”.

For some shipping companies, it takes 2-5 business days for the tracking information to update on the system. If your order was placed more than 5 business days ago and there is still no information on your tracking number, please contact us.

Will my items be sent in one package?

For logistical reasons, items in the same purchase will sometimes be sent in separate packages, even if you've specified combined shipping.

If you have any other questions, please contact us and we will do our best to help you out.

RETURNS

Order cancellation

All orders can be cancelled until they are shipped. If your order has been paid and you need to make a change or cancel an order, you must contact us within 12 hours. Once the packaging and shipping process has started, it can no longer be cancelled.

Refunds

Your satisfaction is our #1 priority. Therefore, you can request a refund or reshipment for ordered products if:

  • If you did not receive the product within the guaranteed time( 45 days not including 2-5 day processing) you can request a refund or a reshipment.
  • If you received the wrong item you can request a refund or a reshipment.
  • If you do not want the product you’ve received you may request a refund but you must return the item at your expense and the item must be unused.

We do not issue the refund if:

  • Your order did not arrive due to factors within your control (i.e. providing the wrong shipping address)
  • Your order did not arrive due to exceptional circumstances outside the control of Vovionline (i.e. not cleared by customs, delayed by a natural disaster).
  • Other exceptional circumstances outside the control of

*You can submit refund requests within 15 days after the guaranteed period for delivery (45 days) has expired. You can do it by sending a message on Contact Us page

If you are approved for a refund, then your refund will be processed, and a credit will automatically be applied to your credit card or original method of payment, within 14 days.

Exchanges

If for any reason you would like to exchange your product, perhaps for a different size in clothing. You must contact us first and we will guide you through the steps.

Please do not send your purchase back to us unless we authorise you to do so.

Real customer reviews

27 reviews
100% of buyers enjoyed this product!
5 stars
(19)
4 stars
(8)
3 stars
(0)
2 stars
(0)
1 star
(0)
Buyer
Review
Z***r
verifed buyer
6 Sep 2022

My wife liked it. Very nice fabric. Not prickly.

R***s
verifed buyer
16 Aug 2022

Exactly what described

F***r
verifed buyer
13 Aug 2022

Very cool... Accurate size

C***e
verifed buyer
5 Aug 2022

Beautiful blouse I charm same Wing photo

L***o
verifed buyer
30 Jul 2022

Very nice summer shirt, lightweight, colors just like a photo! Size chart true to size.

Customer
verifed buyer
29 Jul 2022

Slow delivery, one thinks they won't arrive, it was worth the wait. Beautiful and for 1.60 mt height and 59 kgs ideal L

R***o
verifed buyer
19 Jul 2022

A beautiful shirt, nice material. 4XL is ideal for 56: not tight. Very long delivery :(

E***E
verifed buyer
8 Jul 2022

Ok

Customer
verifed buyer
7 Jul 2022

Very beautiful blouse cotton! Repeatedly!

A***r
verifed buyer
6 Jul 2022

The shirt is good, with size is OK

D***s
verifed buyer
3 Jul 2022

Recommend and beautiful

A***o
verifed buyer
2 Jul 2022

All good. Sleeve length approx. The shirt itself is short, well, come on.

E***a
verifed buyer
22 Jun 2022

Blouse for 52R. XXL just right, though at 160 cm of sleeve height by 7 cm Shorten and the collar would be smaller, and so everything is OK! Thank you store.

T***i
verifed buyer
20 Jun 2022

Have not tried yet, but fast delivery.

K***m
verifed buyer
13 Jun 2022

it's really wide

ר***r
verifed buyer
13 Jun 2022

Look reasonable

S***t
verifed buyer
10 Jun 2022

Really nice- true to the size chart!

Customer
verifed buyer
2 Jun 2022

Like the product, the fabric is good and the seam also.

R***r
verifed buyer
1 Jun 2022

Order came bysro expected. Carefully sewn shirt. SIZE 50 just bolshevat the hips. And in general all good.

F***r
verifed buyer
22 May 2022

Super, I love, the fabric is nice and light and the cup is perfect

Customer
verifed buyer
18 May 2022

This is the third such shirt.

A***.
verifed buyer
6 May 2022

Joli

L***a
verifed buyer
4 May 2022

Love is model and the material is well delicadito and elegant… Thanks

B***m
verifed buyer
26 Apr 2022

Loved the product. Beautiful blouse. Announce. Lightweight fabric. Perfect. Satisfied. Recommend. Buy again. Thank you

M***s
verifed buyer
18 Apr 2022

The fabric is very good, it's not synthetic, the blouse is wider than it looks. Color equals photography.

1 2
More reviews
Write a review
Copyright©2022vovionline. All Rights Reserved

Shopping cart

×